-
Dahua LM22-B201S 21.45” IPS 100Hz FHD Monitor
Quick Overview
- MPN: DHI-LM22-B201S
- Model: LM22-B201S
- Resolution: FHD (1920×1080)
- Display: IPS, 100Hz, OD 4ms
- Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA
- Features: Built-in 2x 1W Speaker
৳ 10,200.00৳ 11,000.00Dahua LM22-B201S 21.45” IPS 100Hz FHD Monitor
৳ 10,200.00৳ 11,000.00 -
Dahua DHI-LM22-A201YFS 21.45″ IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor
Quick Overview
- Model: DHI-LM22-A201YFS
- Resolution: FHD (1920×1080)
- Display: IPS, 100Hz, 10ms
- Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA
- Features: Anti-Blue Light Design, Eye Protective
৳ 9,900.00৳ 10,960.00Dahua DHI-LM22-A201YFS 21.45″ IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor
৳ 9,900.00৳ 10,960.00 -
Imou Ranger Dual Lens 6MP Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- MPN: IPC-S2XP-6M0WED
- Model: Ranger Dual
- Sensor: 1/2.8”3 Megapixel Progressive CMOS
- Resolution: 3MP+3MP (2304 x 1296)
- Night Vision: 15m(49ft) Distance
- Features: Two-way Audio, 8x Digital Zoom
৳ 5,150.00৳ 5,640.00Imou Ranger Dual Lens 6MP Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera
৳ 5,150.00৳ 5,640.00 -
Netis NX10 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NX10
- Antenna: 4x Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 1201Mbps 5GHz
- OFDMA+MU-MIMO, Easy-Mesh, Area Coverage Up to 2000-2500sqft
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,070.00Netis NX10 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Router
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,070.00 -
Tenda AC7 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: AC7 AC1200
- Antenna Type: 5*5 dBi External Antennas
- Data Rate: 867 Mbps (5 GHz) + 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
- Ports: 3x 10/100Mbps LAN, 1x 10/100Mbps WAN ports
- 600 MHz CPU, MU-MIMO Technology, Up to 2500 sq. ft. Area Coverage
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,530.00Tenda AC7 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,530.00 -
Dahua HAC-HFW1239TLMP-A-LED 2MP HDCVI Full Color IR Bullet Camera with Audio
Quick Overview
- Model: Dahua HAC-HFW1239TLMP-A-LED
- Image Sensor: 1/2.8 inch CMOS
- Resolution: 2MP, FHD (1920 (H)×1080 (V))
- IR Distance: up to 40m
- CVI/CVBS/AHD/TVI Switchable
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,450.00Dahua HAC-HFW1239TLMP-A-LED 2MP HDCVI Full Color IR Bullet Camera with Audio
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,450.00 -
Dahua HAC-HFW1200CLP-IL-A 2MP Smart Dual Light Audio Bullet CC Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: HAC-HFW1200CL-IL-A
- Image Sensor: 2 MP CMOS, Max. 30 fps@1080p
- Lens: 3.6 mm fixed lens (2.8 mm optional)
- IR Distance: 20m illumination Distance, Built-in Microphone
- IP67 Water Resentence, CVI/CVBS/AHD/TVI switchable
৳ 1,650.00৳ 1,980.00Dahua HAC-HFW1200CLP-IL-A 2MP Smart Dual Light Audio Bullet CC Camera
৳ 1,650.00৳ 1,980.00 -
TP-Link Archer C64 AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C64
- MU-MIMO achieves 2X efficiency
- Beamforming technology
- 802.11ac Wave2 WiFi
- 4 external antennas
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,200.00TP-Link Archer C64 AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,200.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Wifi Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: Ranger 2 Pro
- 1/3” Progressive CMOS
- 3.6mm Fixed Lens, Built-in Mic & Speaker
- Human Detection, Two-way Talk
- 8 x Digital Zoom, Up to 20fps Frame Rate
৳ 2,400.00৳ 2,800.00Imou Ranger 2 Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Wifi Camera
৳ 2,400.00৳ 2,800.00 -
TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 Dual-Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C24
- WiFi Speed: 300Mbps (2.4Ghz), 433Mbps (5Ghz)
- Number of Antennas: 4 x Fixed Antennas
- Number of Ports: 1x WAN, 4x LAN (10/100 Mbps)
- Features: Access Point Mode, Range Extender Mode
৳ 1,850.00৳ 2,100.00TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 Dual-Band WiFi Router
৳ 1,850.00৳ 2,100.00 -
TP-Link Deco S7 AC1900 Dual Band Mesh Router (1-Pack)
Quick Overview
- Model: Deco S7
- Deliver Wi-Fi Area up to 2,100 square feet
- Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
- WiFi Speeds: Up to 1900 Mbps, TP-Link Mesh Technology
- Interfaces: 3× Gigabit Ports, 3× Internal Antennas
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,610.00TP-Link Deco S7 AC1900 Dual Band Mesh Router (1-Pack)
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,610.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
TP-Link Archer AX15 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer AX15
- 5 GHz: 1201Mbps, 2.4 GHz: 300Mbps
- Supports MU-MIMO and OFDMA
- 1× Gigabit WAN Port, 4× Gigabit LAN Ports
- Beamforming, High-Power FEM, 4T4R
- 1 Year Warranty
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,290.00TP-Link Archer AX15 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,290.00 -
TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
Quick Overview
-
- Model: Archer C54
- Multi-Mode 3-in-1, Compact and Mountable
- 4x antennas & Beamforming delivers
- IPv6 Supported, Parental Controls
- Coverage Area: Maximum 1200 sq ft to 1500 sq ft Area
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,330.00TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,330.00 -














