-
Imou Ranger Dual Lens 6MP Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- MPN: IPC-S2XP-6M0WED
- Model: Ranger Dual
- Sensor: 1/2.8”3 Megapixel Progressive CMOS
- Resolution: 3MP+3MP (2304 x 1296)
- Night Vision: 15m(49ft) Distance
- Features: Two-way Audio, 8x Digital Zoom
৳ 5,150.00৳ 5,640.00Imou Ranger Dual Lens 6MP Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera
৳ 5,150.00৳ 5,640.00 -
Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
- Long Battery Life: Up to 46 hours of playback.
- Flexible Connectivity: Bluetooth, TF card, or AUX options
- Comfortable Fit: Lightweight with soft earmuffs.
- Easy Controls: Simple song switching and volume adjustment.
- Hands-Free Calls: Built-in microphone for calls.
- Fast Charging: Just 2 hours via Type-C.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Wifi Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: Ranger 2 Pro
- 1/3” Progressive CMOS
- 3.6mm Fixed Lens, Built-in Mic & Speaker
- Human Detection, Two-way Talk
- 8 x Digital Zoom, Up to 20fps Frame Rate
৳ 2,400.00৳ 2,800.00Imou Ranger 2 Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Wifi Camera
৳ 2,400.00৳ 2,800.00 -
Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
Quick Overview
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Microlab M105BT Bluetooth 2.1 Speaker
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C24
- WiFi Speed: 300Mbps (2.4Ghz), 433Mbps (5Ghz)
- Number of Antennas: 4 x Fixed Antennas
- Number of Ports: 1x WAN, 4x LAN (10/100 Mbps)
- Features: Access Point Mode, Range Extender Mode
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,685.00Microlab M105BT Bluetooth 2.1 Speaker
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,685.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC63
- Antenna: 6* External Fixed 5dBi Antenna
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC65
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00 -
Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC21
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Fast WAN, 3x Fast LAN ports
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Netis WF2409E
- Interface: 1xWAN, 4xLAN
- Antennas: 3 * 5dBi Fixed Antenna
- Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00 -
BDCOM GP1702-1G Single Port GPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,450.00BDCOM GP1702-1G Single Port GPON ONU
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,450.00












