-
MARSRIVA ET3 8400mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
Key Features
- Model: ET3
- Battery Capacity: 8400mAh
- Input: DC 12V / 2.0A
- Output: 3x DC, 1x USB
- Total Output: 18W (Max.)
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,600.00MARSRIVA ET3 8400mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,600.00 -
MARSRIVA KP4 10000mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
Key Features
- Model: KP4
- Battery Capacity: 10000mAh
- Input: DC 12V / 2.0A
- Output: 3x DC, 1x USB, 1x USB-C
- Total Output: 18W (Max.)
৳ 2,190.00৳ 2,590.00MARSRIVA KP4 10000mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
৳ 2,190.00৳ 2,590.00 -
HAVIT HV-H2232d RGB Gaming Headphone
Quick Overview
- Model: HV-H2232d
- Loud & Clear, 3D Surround Sound
- Driver: High magnetic 50mm speaker
- Microphone: Ø4.0*1.5mm
- Plug Type: 3.5mm + USB
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,470.00HAVIT HV-H2232d RGB Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,470.00 -
Havit Gamenote H2037d 3.5mm RGB Wired Gaming Headphone
Quick Overview
- Model: H2037d
- Speaker: Φ50 mm
- Impedance:20±15%Ω
- Sensitivity: 115dB±3dB
- Frequency response: 20Hz-20KHz
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,630.00Havit Gamenote H2037d 3.5mm RGB Wired Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,630.00 -
Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
- Long Battery Life: Up to 46 hours of playback.
- Flexible Connectivity: Bluetooth, TF card, or AUX options
- Comfortable Fit: Lightweight with soft earmuffs.
- Easy Controls: Simple song switching and volume adjustment.
- Hands-Free Calls: Built-in microphone for calls.
- Fast Charging: Just 2 hours via Type-C.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Havit HV-KB501CM 4 in 1 Gaming Combo
Quick Overview
- Model: HV-KB501CM
- Headphone: High magnetic 40mm speaker
- Keyboard: 19 anti-ghosting keys
- Mouse: 4 gears of mouse adjustment
- Mousepad: Premium fine-mesh
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,270.00Havit HV-KB501CM 4 in 1 Gaming Combo
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,270.00 -
Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
Quick Overview
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Microlab M105BT Bluetooth 2.1 Speaker
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C24
- WiFi Speed: 300Mbps (2.4Ghz), 433Mbps (5Ghz)
- Number of Antennas: 4 x Fixed Antennas
- Number of Ports: 1x WAN, 4x LAN (10/100 Mbps)
- Features: Access Point Mode, Range Extender Mode
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,685.00Microlab M105BT Bluetooth 2.1 Speaker
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,685.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC63
- Antenna: 6* External Fixed 5dBi Antenna
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC65
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00 -
Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC21
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Fast WAN, 3x Fast LAN ports
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Netis WF2409E
- Interface: 1xWAN, 4xLAN
- Antennas: 3 * 5dBi Fixed Antenna
- Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00














