-
MARSRIVA ET3 8400mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
Key Features
- Model: ET3
- Battery Capacity: 8400mAh
- Input: DC 12V / 2.0A
- Output: 3x DC, 1x USB
- Total Output: 18W (Max.)
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,600.00MARSRIVA ET3 8400mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,600.00 -
MARSRIVA KP4 10000mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
Key Features
- Model: KP4
- Battery Capacity: 10000mAh
- Input: DC 12V / 2.0A
- Output: 3x DC, 1x USB, 1x USB-C
- Total Output: 18W (Max.)
৳ 2,190.00৳ 2,590.00MARSRIVA KP4 10000mAh Smart Mini DC UPS for Router
৳ 2,190.00৳ 2,590.00 -
Gigasonic RB-G19S-300C 19″ HD LED Monitor
Quick Overview
- Model: RB-G19S-300C
- Resolution: HD (1600 x 900)
- Display: TFT, 60Hz, 5ms
- Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA
- Aspect Ratio: 16.9, Brightness: 200 nits
৳ 5,300.00৳ 6,160.00Gigasonic RB-G19S-300C 19″ HD LED Monitor
৳ 5,300.00৳ 6,160.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Toshiba P300 1TB 3.5 Inch SATA 7200RPM Desktop Hard Disk Drive
Quick Overview
- Storage: 1TB; RPM: 7200 rpm
- Seek Time: 4.17ms, Buffer: 64MB
- Form Factor: 3.5 Inch
- Interface: SATA 6Gb/s
৳ 4,800.00৳ 5,600.00Toshiba P300 1TB 3.5 Inch SATA 7200RPM Desktop Hard Disk Drive
৳ 4,800.00৳ 5,600.00 -
Cudy M1200 AC1200 Dual Band Mesh Router (1 Pack)
Quick Overview
- Model: M1200
- 867Mbps on 5GHz and 300Mbps on 2.4GHz
- Seamless Roaming, Whole Home Coverage
- 10/100Mbps Ethernet Ports + 2 Internal Antennas
- Coverage: Up to 1500 square feet
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,770.00Cudy M1200 AC1200 Dual Band Mesh Router (1 Pack)
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,770.00 -
Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: WR1200
- 2.4 GHz 300Mbps +5 GHz 867 Mbps Wi-Fi Speeds
- 5dBi High Gain Antennas for large home coverage
- Built-in Firewall protects your home network
- Support VPN passthrough for IPSec, PPTP and L2TP
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,450.00Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,450.00 -
DBC 1GE XPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00DBC 1GE XPON ONU
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00 -
WGP Mini UPS 5V 9V 12 Volt Output for Router, Onu, CC Camera Backup
Quick Overview
- Use for Router, Onu and CC camera power
- Up to 7 to 8 hours router and onu backup
- Protect from over charge & over discharge
- 3 Output port with 5v, 9v, 12v volt
৳ 1,600.00৳ 2,200.00WGP Mini UPS 5V 9V 12 Volt Output for Router, Onu, CC Camera Backup
৳ 1,600.00৳ 2,200.00 -
WGP Mini UPS 5V 12V 12 Volt Output for Router, Onu, CC Camera Backup
Quick Overview
- Use for Router, Onu and CC camera power
- Up to 7 to 8 hours router and onu backup
- Protect from over charge & over discharge
- 3 Output port with 5v, 12v, 12v volt
৳ 1,600.00৳ 2,200.00WGP Mini UPS 5V 12V 12 Volt Output for Router, Onu, CC Camera Backup
৳ 1,600.00৳ 2,200.00









