-
Dahua LM22-B201S 21.45” IPS 100Hz FHD Monitor
Quick Overview
- MPN: DHI-LM22-B201S
- Model: LM22-B201S
- Resolution: FHD (1920×1080)
- Display: IPS, 100Hz, OD 4ms
- Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA
- Features: Built-in 2x 1W Speaker
৳ 10,200.00৳ 11,000.00Dahua LM22-B201S 21.45” IPS 100Hz FHD Monitor
৳ 10,200.00৳ 11,000.00 -
Dahua DHI-LM22-A201YFS 21.45″ IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor
Quick Overview
- Model: DHI-LM22-A201YFS
- Resolution: FHD (1920×1080)
- Display: IPS, 100Hz, 10ms
- Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x VGA
- Features: Anti-Blue Light Design, Eye Protective
৳ 9,900.00৳ 10,960.00Dahua DHI-LM22-A201YFS 21.45″ IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor
৳ 9,900.00৳ 10,960.00 -
Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2P2/CBD 21.5″ 100Hz Full HD IPS Monitor
Quick Overview
- Model: DS-D5022F2-2P2 / DS-D5022F2-CBD
- Resolution: FHD (1920 x 1080)
- Display: IPS, 100Hz, 6.5ms
- Ports: VGA×1, HDMI×1
- Features: Low Blue Light, VESA wall mount
৳ 10,400.00৳ 10,850.00Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2P2/CBD 21.5″ 100Hz Full HD IPS Monitor
৳ 10,400.00৳ 10,850.00 -
Imou Ranger Dual Lens 6MP Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- MPN: IPC-S2XP-6M0WED
- Model: Ranger Dual
- Sensor: 1/2.8”3 Megapixel Progressive CMOS
- Resolution: 3MP+3MP (2304 x 1296)
- Night Vision: 15m(49ft) Distance
- Features: Two-way Audio, 8x Digital Zoom
৳ 5,150.00৳ 5,640.00Imou Ranger Dual Lens 6MP Pan & Tilt WiFi Camera
৳ 5,150.00৳ 5,640.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K 3MP WiFi Smart Dome IP Camera
Quick Overview
- MPN: CS-TY1-R105-1L3WF
- Model: TY1 Pro
- Image Sensor:1/2.7 Inch 3MP Progressive Scan CMOS
- Resolution: 2K 2304 x 1296
- Focal Length: 4mm @ F1.6
- Smart Alarm, Two-Way Talk, Built-in Mic
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K 3MP WiFi Smart Dome IP Camera
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00 -
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
Quick Overview
- MPN: 82V700L6IN
- Model: IdeaPad 1 15IGL7
- Processor: Intel Celeron N4020 (4M Cache, 1.10 GHz up to 2.80 GHz)
- RAM: 8GB DDR4, Storage: 256GB M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0×4 SSD
- Display: 15.6″ FHD (1920×1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare
- Features: Type-C, Privacy Shutter, Stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00 -
Dahua HAC-HFW1239TLMP-A-LED 2MP HDCVI Full Color IR Bullet Camera with Audio
Quick Overview
- Model: Dahua HAC-HFW1239TLMP-A-LED
- Image Sensor: 1/2.8 inch CMOS
- Resolution: 2MP, FHD (1920 (H)×1080 (V))
- IR Distance: up to 40m
- CVI/CVBS/AHD/TVI Switchable
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,450.00Dahua HAC-HFW1239TLMP-A-LED 2MP HDCVI Full Color IR Bullet Camera with Audio
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,450.00 -
Dahua HAC-HFW1200CLP-IL-A 2MP Smart Dual Light Audio Bullet CC Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: HAC-HFW1200CL-IL-A
- Image Sensor: 2 MP CMOS, Max. 30 fps@1080p
- Lens: 3.6 mm fixed lens (2.8 mm optional)
- IR Distance: 20m illumination Distance, Built-in Microphone
- IP67 Water Resentence, CVI/CVBS/AHD/TVI switchable
৳ 1,650.00৳ 1,980.00Dahua HAC-HFW1200CLP-IL-A 2MP Smart Dual Light Audio Bullet CC Camera
৳ 1,650.00৳ 1,980.00 -
TP-Link Archer C64 AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C64
- MU-MIMO achieves 2X efficiency
- Beamforming technology
- 802.11ac Wave2 WiFi
- 4 external antennas
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,200.00TP-Link Archer C64 AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,200.00 -
EZVIZ CS-H6c Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Smart Portable WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: CS-H6c Pro
- Image Sensor: F1.6@1/3″ Progressive Scan CMOS
- Video Resolution: 1920 x 1080p
- IR Night Vision Distance: Up to 10 m (33 ft)
- Smart Human Motion Detection
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00EZVIZ CS-H6c Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Smart Portable WiFi Camera
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Wifi Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: Ranger 2 Pro
- 1/3” Progressive CMOS
- 3.6mm Fixed Lens, Built-in Mic & Speaker
- Human Detection, Two-way Talk
- 8 x Digital Zoom, Up to 20fps Frame Rate
৳ 2,400.00৳ 2,800.00Imou Ranger 2 Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Wifi Camera
৳ 2,400.00৳ 2,800.00 -
TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 Dual-Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C24
- WiFi Speed: 300Mbps (2.4Ghz), 433Mbps (5Ghz)
- Number of Antennas: 4 x Fixed Antennas
- Number of Ports: 1x WAN, 4x LAN (10/100 Mbps)
- Features: Access Point Mode, Range Extender Mode
৳ 1,850.00৳ 2,100.00TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 Dual-Band WiFi Router
৳ 1,850.00৳ 2,100.00 -
TP-Link Deco S7 AC1900 Dual Band Mesh Router (1-Pack)
Quick Overview
- Model: Deco S7
- Deliver Wi-Fi Area up to 2,100 square feet
- Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
- WiFi Speeds: Up to 1900 Mbps, TP-Link Mesh Technology
- Interfaces: 3× Gigabit Ports, 3× Internal Antennas
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,610.00TP-Link Deco S7 AC1900 Dual Band Mesh Router (1-Pack)
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,610.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00














