-
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
Quick Overview
- MPN: 82V700L6IN
- Model: IdeaPad 1 15IGL7
- Processor: Intel Celeron N4020 (4M Cache, 1.10 GHz up to 2.80 GHz)
- RAM: 8GB DDR4, Storage: 256GB M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0×4 SSD
- Display: 15.6″ FHD (1920×1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare
- Features: Type-C, Privacy Shutter, Stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00 -
Epson EcoTank L130 Single Function InkTank Printer
Quick Overview
- MPN: C11CE58504
- Model: Epson L130
- Print Speed (Black) 27 ppm
- Print Resolution (Black) 5760 Dpi
- Paper Sizes A4, A5, A6, B5, C6, DL
- Input Capacity: 50 Sheets A4 Plain paper (75 g/m2)
৳ 13,500.00৳ 14,650.00Epson EcoTank L130 Single Function InkTank Printer
৳ 13,500.00৳ 14,650.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Cudy M1200 AC1200 Dual Band Mesh Router (1 Pack)
Quick Overview
- Model: M1200
- 867Mbps on 5GHz and 300Mbps on 2.4GHz
- Seamless Roaming, Whole Home Coverage
- 10/100Mbps Ethernet Ports + 2 Internal Antennas
- Coverage: Up to 1500 square feet
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,770.00Cudy M1200 AC1200 Dual Band Mesh Router (1 Pack)
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,770.00 -
Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: WR1200
- 2.4 GHz 300Mbps +5 GHz 867 Mbps Wi-Fi Speeds
- 5dBi High Gain Antennas for large home coverage
- Built-in Firewall protects your home network
- Support VPN passthrough for IPSec, PPTP and L2TP
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,450.00Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,450.00 -
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300 with 300Mbps
Quick Overview
- High-Speed Transfer Rate up to 300Mbps
- Long-Range WiFi Network Booster
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,595.00Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300 with 300Mbps
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Xiaomi Mi 4A (Gigabit Edition) 1200Mbps Dual Band Global Version Router
Quick Overview
- MPN: DVB4224GL
- Model: Mi 4A Gigabit Edition
- Single Core CPU
- Wireless Dual Band
- High Gain Antennas 4
- Frequency: 2.4GHz & 5GHz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,650.00Xiaomi Mi 4A (Gigabit Edition) 1200Mbps Dual Band Global Version Router
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,650.00 -
Xiaomi Wi-Fi Range Extender Pro
Quick Overview
- High-Speed Transfer Rate up to 300Mbps
- Long-Range WiFi Network Booster
৳ 1,330.00৳ 1,650.00Xiaomi Wi-Fi Range Extender Pro
৳ 1,330.00৳ 1,650.00








