-
5 In 1 Mobile Game Combo Pack
Quick Overview
- RGB Backlit Gaming Keyboard
- Precision Gaming Mouse
- Comfortable Gaming Headset
- Multifunctional Combo Set
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,950.005 In 1 Mobile Game Combo Pack
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,950.00 -
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
Quick Overview
- MPN: 82V700L6IN
- Model: IdeaPad 1 15IGL7
- Processor: Intel Celeron N4020 (4M Cache, 1.10 GHz up to 2.80 GHz)
- RAM: 8GB DDR4, Storage: 256GB M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0×4 SSD
- Display: 15.6″ FHD (1920×1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare
- Features: Type-C, Privacy Shutter, Stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00 -
K12 Colorful Karaoke Sound System with Microphone
Quick Overview
- 4-in-1 functionality
- RGB atmosphere light
- Bluetooth 5.1 technology
- Professional sound
- Lightweight and easy to carry
৳ 750.00৳ 1,290.00K12 Colorful Karaoke Sound System with Microphone
৳ 750.00৳ 1,290.00 -
ASUS RT-AX52 AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router
Quick Overview
- Model: RT-AX52
- AX1800 Ultimate AX Performance: 1201 Mbps+ 574 Mbps
- Coverage Area: Up to 2,500 square feet (in open space)
- Working Mode: Access Point, AiMesh Node, Repeater, Router
- Features: Instant Guard, Built-in VPN, AiMesh Compatible
৳ 5,950.00৳ 6,850.00ASUS RT-AX52 AX1800 Dual Band WiFi 6 Router
৳ 5,950.00৳ 6,850.00 -
TX60 Pro 24K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
Quick Overview
- Android Version: 15
- Display Ram: 16GB, Rom: 256GB
- Wi-Fi Supports: 2GHz I 5GHz
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 24K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,550.00 -
TX20 Pro 12K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
Quick Overview
- Android Version: 15
- Display Ram: 16GB, Rom: 256GB
- Real Ram: 2GB, Rom: 16GB
- Wi-Fi Supports: 2GHz I 5GHz
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,380.00TX20 Pro 12K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,380.00 -
V380 (Q7S) Smart IP WiFi Camera 2MP
Quick Overview
- Lens (mm): 3.6mm
- Style: Dome Camera
- Connectivity: 2.4G
- Wall Bracket: Ceiling
- Megapixels: 2MP
৳ 1,600.00৳ 1,950.00V380 (Q7S) Smart IP WiFi Camera 2MP
৳ 1,600.00৳ 1,950.00 -
V380 (V9L) Dual Lens 2MP HD Smart IP Home Camera
Quick Overview
- V380 Dual Lens HD Smart IP Home Camera
- Type: Dual Lens Security Camera
- APP: V380
- IR Distance(M): 10m
- Color: White
- Sensor: CMOS
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,250.00V380 (V9L) Dual Lens 2MP HD Smart IP Home Camera
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,250.00 -
V380 (Q16) Bulb WiFi Camera 2MP
Quick Overview
- Support wireless WIFI connection
- Support Two-Way Audio Talk Speak Real Time
- Support Pan 355 degree/ Tilt 90 degree
- Support TF Card Max 128 GB memory card
- Support humanoid intelligent alert double light
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,740.00V380 (Q16) Bulb WiFi Camera 2MP
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,740.00 -
V380 (EQ1) Dual Lens 2MP Bulb WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- Support wireless WIFI connection
- Support Two-Way Audio Talk and speak in real time.
- Support Pan 355 degree/Tilt 90 degree
- Support TF Card Max 128 GB memory card
- Support humanoid intelligent alert double light
৳ 1,650.00৳ 2,250.00V380 (EQ1) Dual Lens 2MP Bulb WiFi Camera
৳ 1,650.00৳ 2,250.00 -
BMAX Land Line Cordless Home Telephone
Quick Overview
৳ 2,600.00৳ 3,699.00BMAX Land Line Cordless Home Telephone
৳ 2,600.00৳ 3,699.00 -
GJBY Wireless Headphone CA-042 – PINK
Quick Overview
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,950.00GJBY Wireless Headphone CA-042 – PINK
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,950.00 -
Lanjue L3000 Sirius Usb Joystick Gamepad Controller
Quick Overview
- USB Interface
- Analog & digital Mode
- Compatible with Windows 9X,ME, XP, Vista, 7
- Dual Vibration Motors
- Ergonomic Comfortable handgrip design
৳ 650.00৳ 800.00Lanjue L3000 Sirius Usb Joystick Gamepad Controller
৳ 650.00৳ 800.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00














