-
5 In 1 Mobile Game Combo Pack
Quick Overview
- RGB Backlit Gaming Keyboard
- Precision Gaming Mouse
- Comfortable Gaming Headset
- Multifunctional Combo Set
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,950.005 In 1 Mobile Game Combo Pack
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,950.00 -
K12 Colorful Karaoke Sound System with Microphone
Quick Overview
- 4-in-1 functionality
- RGB atmosphere light
- Bluetooth 5.1 technology
- Professional sound
- Lightweight and easy to carry
৳ 750.00৳ 1,290.00K12 Colorful Karaoke Sound System with Microphone
৳ 750.00৳ 1,290.00 -
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G Quad-Core Processor With Radeon Vega 8 Graphics
Quick Overview
- Model: Ryzen 3 2200G
- Speed: 3.5GHz Up to 3.7GHz
- Cache: L1 384KB, L2 2MB L3 4MB
- Cores-4 & Threads-4
- Powerful Radeon Vega graphics
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,700.00AMD Ryzen 3 2200G Quad-Core Processor With Radeon Vega 8 Graphics
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,700.00 -
TX60 Pro 24K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
Quick Overview
- Android Version: 15
- Display Ram: 16GB, Rom: 256GB
- Wi-Fi Supports: 2GHz I 5GHz
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 24K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,550.00 -
TX20 Pro 12K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
Quick Overview
- Android Version: 15
- Display Ram: 16GB, Rom: 256GB
- Real Ram: 2GB, Rom: 16GB
- Wi-Fi Supports: 2GHz I 5GHz
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,380.00TX20 Pro 12K Ultra HD Smart Android TV Box
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,380.00 -
BMAX Land Line Cordless Home Telephone
Quick Overview
৳ 2,600.00৳ 3,699.00BMAX Land Line Cordless Home Telephone
৳ 2,600.00৳ 3,699.00 -
GJBY Wireless Headphone CA-042 – PINK
Quick Overview
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,950.00GJBY Wireless Headphone CA-042 – PINK
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,950.00 -
Lanjue L3000 Sirius Usb Joystick Gamepad Controller
Quick Overview
- USB Interface
- Analog & digital Mode
- Compatible with Windows 9X,ME, XP, Vista, 7
- Dual Vibration Motors
- Ergonomic Comfortable handgrip design
৳ 650.00৳ 800.00Lanjue L3000 Sirius Usb Joystick Gamepad Controller
৳ 650.00৳ 800.00 -
Epson EcoTank L130 Single Function InkTank Printer
Quick Overview
- MPN: C11CE58504
- Model: Epson L130
- Print Speed (Black) 27 ppm
- Print Resolution (Black) 5760 Dpi
- Paper Sizes A4, A5, A6, B5, C6, DL
- Input Capacity: 50 Sheets A4 Plain paper (75 g/m2)
৳ 13,500.00৳ 14,650.00Epson EcoTank L130 Single Function InkTank Printer
৳ 13,500.00৳ 14,650.00 -
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Processor with Radeon Graphics
Quick Overview
- Model: Ryzen 7 5700G (Tray Box)
- Speed: 3.8GHz up to 4.6GHz
- Cache: L2: 4MB, L3: 16MB
- Cores-8 & Threads-16
- Memory Speed: Up to 3200MHz
৳ 21,500.00৳ 23,700.00AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Processor with Radeon Graphics
৳ 21,500.00৳ 23,700.00 -
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Processor with Radeon Graphics
Quick Overview
- Model: Ryzen 5 5600G (Tray Box)
- Speed: 3.9GHz up to 4.4GHz
- Cache: L2: 3MB, L3: 16MB
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- Memory Speed: Up to 3200MHz
৳ 19,500.00৳ 21,000.00AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Processor with Radeon Graphics
৳ 19,500.00৳ 21,000.00 -
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Processor with Radeon RX Vega 11 Graphics
Quick Overview
- Model: Ryzen 5 3400G (Tray Box)
- Speed: 3.7GHz up to 4.2GHz
- Cache: L2: 2MB, L3: 4MB
- Cores-4 & Threads-8
- Memory Speed: Up to 2933MHz
৳ 7,900.00৳ 8,900.00AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Processor with Radeon RX Vega 11 Graphics
৳ 7,900.00৳ 8,900.00 -
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G Processor with Radeon RX Vega 8 Graphics
Quick Overview
- Model: Ryzen 3 3200G
- Speed: 3.6 GHz up to 4.0 GHz
- Cores-4 & Threads-4
- Memory Speed: Up to 2933MHz
- Radeon Vega 8 Graphics
৳ 6,200.00৳ 7,800.00AMD Ryzen 3 3200G Processor with Radeon RX Vega 8 Graphics
৳ 6,200.00৳ 7,800.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00














