-
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
Quick Overview
- MPN: 82V700L6IN
- Model: IdeaPad 1 15IGL7
- Processor: Intel Celeron N4020 (4M Cache, 1.10 GHz up to 2.80 GHz)
- RAM: 8GB DDR4, Storage: 256GB M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0×4 SSD
- Display: 15.6″ FHD (1920×1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare
- Features: Type-C, Privacy Shutter, Stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00 -
V380 (Q7S) Smart IP WiFi Camera 2MP
Quick Overview
- Lens (mm): 3.6mm
- Style: Dome Camera
- Connectivity: 2.4G
- Wall Bracket: Ceiling
- Megapixels: 2MP
৳ 1,600.00৳ 1,950.00V380 (Q7S) Smart IP WiFi Camera 2MP
৳ 1,600.00৳ 1,950.00 -
V380 (V9L) Dual Lens 2MP HD Smart IP Home Camera
Quick Overview
- V380 Dual Lens HD Smart IP Home Camera
- Type: Dual Lens Security Camera
- APP: V380
- IR Distance(M): 10m
- Color: White
- Sensor: CMOS
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,250.00V380 (V9L) Dual Lens 2MP HD Smart IP Home Camera
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,250.00 -
V380 (Q16) Bulb WiFi Camera 2MP
Quick Overview
- Support wireless WIFI connection
- Support Two-Way Audio Talk Speak Real Time
- Support Pan 355 degree/ Tilt 90 degree
- Support TF Card Max 128 GB memory card
- Support humanoid intelligent alert double light
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,740.00V380 (Q16) Bulb WiFi Camera 2MP
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,740.00 -
V380 (EQ1) Dual Lens 2MP Bulb WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- Support wireless WIFI connection
- Support Two-Way Audio Talk and speak in real time.
- Support Pan 355 degree/Tilt 90 degree
- Support TF Card Max 128 GB memory card
- Support humanoid intelligent alert double light
৳ 1,650.00৳ 2,250.00V380 (EQ1) Dual Lens 2MP Bulb WiFi Camera
৳ 1,650.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Oraimo OTR-210 Smart Trimmer Home Cordless Powerful Electric Trimmer Speed Black
Quick Overview
- Blade Material: Stainless Steel
- Charging time: Up to 1.5 Hours
- Working Time: 1.5 Hours
- Motor Speed: 700 RPM
- Charging Port: Type-C
- Combs: 4
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,750.00Oraimo OTR-210 Smart Trimmer Home Cordless Powerful Electric Trimmer Speed Black
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,750.00 -
ORICO MINI-U32 3-in-1 USB Hub
Quick Overview
- MPN: MINI-U32-BK-BP
- Model: MINI-U32
- Input interface: USB3.0
- Output interface: USB3.0 x1, USB2.0 x2
- Transmission: USB3.0: 5Gbps, USB2.0: 480Mbps
- Working power: 5V,0.5A
৳ 490.00৳ 560.00ORICO MINI-U32 3-in-1 USB Hub
৳ 490.00৳ 560.00 -
Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
Quick Overview
- Model: Adata UV128
- Capacity: 128GB
- Convenient Capless Design
- USB 3.2 High-Speed Interface
- Ultra-compact
- Product Lifetime warranty
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00 -
ORICO USB 3.0 HUB PAPW4-U3-015-BK-EP
Features:
- Orico 4-in-1 High Speed
- Multi Devices Easy Access
- Driver Free plug and play
- Support USB 3.0 Transmission Protocol and be downward compatible
৳ 550.00৳ 710.00ORICO USB 3.0 HUB PAPW4-U3-015-BK-EP
৳ 550.00৳ 710.00 -
Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
Quick Overview
- Frequency: 1333MHz
- Operating voltage: 1.5V
- CAS latency: 16-16-16
- Suitable for Desktop PC
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00











