-
Jedel WD139 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse With Rgb Charging Dock
Quick Overview
- Model: WD139
- Buttons: 6 keys
- Connectivity: Wireless 2.4Ghz
- Resolution: Adjustable up 1600 (DPI)
- Connection Range: up to 10 meters
৳ 1,150.00৳ 1,375.00Jedel WD139 Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse With Rgb Charging Dock
৳ 1,150.00৳ 1,375.00 -
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
Quick Overview
- MPN: 82V700L6IN
- Model: IdeaPad 1 15IGL7
- Processor: Intel Celeron N4020 (4M Cache, 1.10 GHz up to 2.80 GHz)
- RAM: 8GB DDR4, Storage: 256GB M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0×4 SSD
- Display: 15.6″ FHD (1920×1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare
- Features: Type-C, Privacy Shutter, Stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00 -
Netis NX10 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NX10
- Antenna: 4x Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 1201Mbps 5GHz
- OFDMA+MU-MIMO, Easy-Mesh, Area Coverage Up to 2000-2500sqft
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,070.00Netis NX10 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Router
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,070.00 -
Tenda AC7 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: AC7 AC1200
- Antenna Type: 5*5 dBi External Antennas
- Data Rate: 867 Mbps (5 GHz) + 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
- Ports: 3x 10/100Mbps LAN, 1x 10/100Mbps WAN ports
- 600 MHz CPU, MU-MIMO Technology, Up to 2500 sq. ft. Area Coverage
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,530.00Tenda AC7 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,530.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
DBC 1GE XPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00DBC 1GE XPON ONU
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Tenda AC5
- 4x 6dBi external high-gain antennas
- Frequency 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz
- Smart Sleeping Mode
- Smart LED on/off
- 1 Year Warranty
৳ 1,800.00৳ 2,110.00Tenda AC5 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band WiFi Router
৳ 1,800.00৳ 2,110.00 -
Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
Quick Overview
- Model: Adata UV128
- Capacity: 128GB
- Convenient Capless Design
- USB 3.2 High-Speed Interface
- Ultra-compact
- Product Lifetime warranty
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00 -
ESET Internet Security 1 User 1 Year
Quick Overview
- License Qty – 1 User
- License Validity. – 1 Year
- Protection Type – Internet Security
- User Limit – Single User
- Software Type – Antivirus
৳ 550.00৳ 1,099.00ESET Internet Security 1 User 1 Year
৳ 550.00৳ 1,099.00 -
ESET Internet Security 3 User 1 Year
Quick Overview
- License Qty – 3 User
- License Validity. – 1 Year
- Protection Type – Internet Security
- User Limit – 3 User
- Software Type – Antivirus
৳ 950.00৳ 2,099.00ESET Internet Security 3 User 1 Year
৳ 950.00৳ 2,099.00 -
Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
Quick Overview
- Frequency: 1333MHz
- Operating voltage: 1.5V
- CAS latency: 16-16-16
- Suitable for Desktop PC
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00










