-
TP-Link Archer C64 AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C64
- MU-MIMO achieves 2X efficiency
- Beamforming technology
- 802.11ac Wave2 WiFi
- 4 external antennas
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,200.00TP-Link Archer C64 AC1200 Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,200.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10500 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed: 3.10 GHz up to 4.50 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00 -
TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 Dual-Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C24
- WiFi Speed: 300Mbps (2.4Ghz), 433Mbps (5Ghz)
- Number of Antennas: 4 x Fixed Antennas
- Number of Ports: 1x WAN, 4x LAN (10/100 Mbps)
- Features: Access Point Mode, Range Extender Mode
৳ 1,850.00৳ 2,100.00TP-Link Archer C24 AC750 Dual-Band WiFi Router
৳ 1,850.00৳ 2,100.00 -
TP-Link Deco S7 AC1900 Dual Band Mesh Router (1-Pack)
Quick Overview
- Model: Deco S7
- Deliver Wi-Fi Area up to 2,100 square feet
- Frequency: Dual-Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz)
- WiFi Speeds: Up to 1900 Mbps, TP-Link Mesh Technology
- Interfaces: 3× Gigabit Ports, 3× Internal Antennas
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,610.00TP-Link Deco S7 AC1900 Dual Band Mesh Router (1-Pack)
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,610.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10400 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10400 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed:2.90 GHz up to 4.30 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
-
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC63
- Antenna: 6* External Fixed 5dBi Antenna
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00 -
K9 Type C Wireless Microphone 1:1
Quick Overview
- No APP, plug and play
- 5 hours of long battery life
- 20m barrier-free reception
৳ 600.00৳ 780.00K9 Type C Wireless Microphone 1:1
৳ 600.00৳ 780.00 -
Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC65
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00 -
Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC21
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Fast WAN, 3x Fast LAN ports
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Netis WF2409E
- Interface: 1xWAN, 4xLAN
- Antennas: 3 * 5dBi Fixed Antenna
- Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00 -
TP-Link Archer AX15 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer AX15
- 5 GHz: 1201Mbps, 2.4 GHz: 300Mbps
- Supports MU-MIMO and OFDMA
- 1× Gigabit WAN Port, 4× Gigabit LAN Ports
- Beamforming, High-Power FEM, 4T4R
- 1 Year Warranty
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,290.00TP-Link Archer AX15 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,290.00 -
TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
Quick Overview
-
- Model: Archer C54
- Multi-Mode 3-in-1, Compact and Mountable
- 4x antennas & Beamforming delivers
- IPv6 Supported, Parental Controls
- Coverage Area: Maximum 1200 sq ft to 1500 sq ft Area
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,330.00TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,330.00 -
-
TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 1200mbps MU-MIMO Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Archer C6
- Frequency: 2.4GHz and 5GHz
- Data Transfer Rate (Wifi) – 1200 Mbps
- Power Supply: 12V/1A
- 1 Year Warranty
৳ 3,200.00৳ 3,550.00TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 1200mbps MU-MIMO Gigabit Router
৳ 3,200.00৳ 3,550.00














