-
Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2P2/CBD 21.5″ 100Hz Full HD IPS Monitor
Quick Overview
- Model: DS-D5022F2-2P2 / DS-D5022F2-CBD
- Resolution: FHD (1920 x 1080)
- Display: IPS, 100Hz, 6.5ms
- Ports: VGA×1, HDMI×1
- Features: Low Blue Light, VESA wall mount
৳ 10,400.00৳ 10,850.00Hikvision DS-D5022F2-2P2/CBD 21.5″ 100Hz Full HD IPS Monitor
৳ 10,400.00৳ 10,850.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K 3MP WiFi Smart Dome IP Camera
Quick Overview
- MPN: CS-TY1-R105-1L3WF
- Model: TY1 Pro
- Image Sensor:1/2.7 Inch 3MP Progressive Scan CMOS
- Resolution: 2K 2304 x 1296
- Focal Length: 4mm @ F1.6
- Smart Alarm, Two-Way Talk, Built-in Mic
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K 3MP WiFi Smart Dome IP Camera
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00 -
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
Quick Overview
- MPN: 82V700L6IN
- Model: IdeaPad 1 15IGL7
- Processor: Intel Celeron N4020 (4M Cache, 1.10 GHz up to 2.80 GHz)
- RAM: 8GB DDR4, Storage: 256GB M.2 2242 PCIe 4.0×4 SSD
- Display: 15.6″ FHD (1920×1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare
- Features: Type-C, Privacy Shutter, Stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15IGL7 Intel Celeron N4020 15.6″ FHD Laptop
৳ 34,399.00৳ 36,960.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10500 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed: 3.10 GHz up to 4.50 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00 -
Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
- Long Battery Life: Up to 46 hours of playback.
- Flexible Connectivity: Bluetooth, TF card, or AUX options
- Comfortable Fit: Lightweight with soft earmuffs.
- Easy Controls: Simple song switching and volume adjustment.
- Hands-Free Calls: Built-in microphone for calls.
- Fast Charging: Just 2 hours via Type-C.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
EZVIZ CS-H6c Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Smart Portable WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: CS-H6c Pro
- Image Sensor: F1.6@1/3″ Progressive Scan CMOS
- Video Resolution: 1920 x 1080p
- IR Night Vision Distance: Up to 10 m (33 ft)
- Smart Human Motion Detection
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00EZVIZ CS-H6c Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Smart Portable WiFi Camera
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00 -
Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
Quick Overview
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10400 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10400 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed:2.90 GHz up to 4.30 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
-
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC63
- Antenna: 6* External Fixed 5dBi Antenna
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC65
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00 -
Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC21
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Fast WAN, 3x Fast LAN ports
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Netis WF2409E
- Interface: 1xWAN, 4xLAN
- Antennas: 3 * 5dBi Fixed Antenna
- Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00














