-
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K 3MP WiFi Smart Dome IP Camera
Quick Overview
- MPN: CS-TY1-R105-1L3WF
- Model: TY1 Pro
- Image Sensor:1/2.7 Inch 3MP Progressive Scan CMOS
- Resolution: 2K 2304 x 1296
- Focal Length: 4mm @ F1.6
- Smart Alarm, Two-Way Talk, Built-in Mic
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K 3MP WiFi Smart Dome IP Camera
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00 -
Netis NX10 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NX10
- Antenna: 4x Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 1201Mbps 5GHz
- OFDMA+MU-MIMO, Easy-Mesh, Area Coverage Up to 2000-2500sqft
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,070.00Netis NX10 AX1500 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Router
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,070.00 -
Tenda AC7 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: AC7 AC1200
- Antenna Type: 5*5 dBi External Antennas
- Data Rate: 867 Mbps (5 GHz) + 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
- Ports: 3x 10/100Mbps LAN, 1x 10/100Mbps WAN ports
- 600 MHz CPU, MU-MIMO Technology, Up to 2500 sq. ft. Area Coverage
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,530.00Tenda AC7 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,530.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10500 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed: 3.10 GHz up to 4.50 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00 -
Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
- Long Battery Life: Up to 46 hours of playback.
- Flexible Connectivity: Bluetooth, TF card, or AUX options
- Comfortable Fit: Lightweight with soft earmuffs.
- Easy Controls: Simple song switching and volume adjustment.
- Hands-Free Calls: Built-in microphone for calls.
- Fast Charging: Just 2 hours via Type-C.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
EZVIZ CS-H6c Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Smart Portable WiFi Camera
Quick Overview
- Model: CS-H6c Pro
- Image Sensor: F1.6@1/3″ Progressive Scan CMOS
- Video Resolution: 1920 x 1080p
- IR Night Vision Distance: Up to 10 m (33 ft)
- Smart Human Motion Detection
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00EZVIZ CS-H6c Pro 3MP Pan & Tilt Smart Portable WiFi Camera
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,440.00 -
Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
Quick Overview
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10400 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10400 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed:2.90 GHz up to 4.30 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
-
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
BDCOM GP1702-1G Single Port GPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,450.00BDCOM GP1702-1G Single Port GPON ONU
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,450.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Tenda AC5
- 4x 6dBi external high-gain antennas
- Frequency 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz
- Smart Sleeping Mode
- Smart LED on/off
- 1 Year Warranty
৳ 1,800.00৳ 2,110.00Tenda AC5 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band WiFi Router
৳ 1,800.00৳ 2,110.00 -
Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
Quick Overview
- Model: Adata UV128
- Capacity: 128GB
- Convenient Capless Design
- USB 3.2 High-Speed Interface
- Ultra-compact
- Product Lifetime warranty
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00 -
INTEL CPU COOLING FAN
Quick Overview
- LGA775/LGA1155 Socket CPU Cooler – Black and Silver
- Supports all motherboards socket – (945,G31,G41,H61,H81)
- Dimension: (L/W/H)Approx. 92mm x 92mm x 40mm
- Speed: 2500±10% R.P.M
৳ 350.00৳ 400.00INTEL CPU COOLING FAN
৳ 350.00৳ 400.00














