-
Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
- Long Battery Life: Up to 46 hours of playback.
- Flexible Connectivity: Bluetooth, TF card, or AUX options
- Comfortable Fit: Lightweight with soft earmuffs.
- Easy Controls: Simple song switching and volume adjustment.
- Hands-Free Calls: Built-in microphone for calls.
- Fast Charging: Just 2 hours via Type-C.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
Quick Overview
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Oraimo OTR-210 Smart Trimmer Home Cordless Powerful Electric Trimmer Speed Black
Quick Overview
- Blade Material: Stainless Steel
- Charging time: Up to 1.5 Hours
- Working Time: 1.5 Hours
- Motor Speed: 700 RPM
- Charging Port: Type-C
- Combs: 4
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,750.00Oraimo OTR-210 Smart Trimmer Home Cordless Powerful Electric Trimmer Speed Black
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,750.00 -
DBC 1GE XPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00DBC 1GE XPON ONU
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00 -
ORICO MINI-U32 3-in-1 USB Hub
Quick Overview
- MPN: MINI-U32-BK-BP
- Model: MINI-U32
- Input interface: USB3.0
- Output interface: USB3.0 x1, USB2.0 x2
- Transmission: USB3.0: 5Gbps, USB2.0: 480Mbps
- Working power: 5V,0.5A
৳ 490.00৳ 560.00ORICO MINI-U32 3-in-1 USB Hub
৳ 490.00৳ 560.00 -
Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
Quick Overview
- Model: Adata UV128
- Capacity: 128GB
- Convenient Capless Design
- USB 3.2 High-Speed Interface
- Ultra-compact
- Product Lifetime warranty
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00 -
ORICO USB 3.0 HUB PAPW4-U3-015-BK-EP
Features:
- Orico 4-in-1 High Speed
- Multi Devices Easy Access
- Driver Free plug and play
- Support USB 3.0 Transmission Protocol and be downward compatible
৳ 550.00৳ 710.00ORICO USB 3.0 HUB PAPW4-U3-015-BK-EP
৳ 550.00৳ 710.00 -
Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
Quick Overview
- Frequency: 1333MHz
- Operating voltage: 1.5V
- CAS latency: 16-16-16
- Suitable for Desktop PC
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00










