-
HAVIT HV-H2232d RGB Gaming Headphone
Quick Overview
- Model: HV-H2232d
- Loud & Clear, 3D Surround Sound
- Driver: High magnetic 50mm speaker
- Microphone: Ø4.0*1.5mm
- Plug Type: 3.5mm + USB
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,470.00HAVIT HV-H2232d RGB Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,470.00 -
Havit Gamenote H2037d 3.5mm RGB Wired Gaming Headphone
Quick Overview
- Model: H2037d
- Speaker: Φ50 mm
- Impedance:20±15%Ω
- Sensitivity: 115dB±3dB
- Frequency response: 20Hz-20KHz
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,630.00Havit Gamenote H2037d 3.5mm RGB Wired Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,550.00৳ 1,630.00 -
Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
- Long Battery Life: Up to 46 hours of playback.
- Flexible Connectivity: Bluetooth, TF card, or AUX options
- Comfortable Fit: Lightweight with soft earmuffs.
- Easy Controls: Simple song switching and volume adjustment.
- Hands-Free Calls: Built-in microphone for calls.
- Fast Charging: Just 2 hours via Type-C.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W51 Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Havit HV-KB501CM 4 in 1 Gaming Combo
Quick Overview
- Model: HV-KB501CM
- Headphone: High magnetic 40mm speaker
- Keyboard: 19 anti-ghosting keys
- Mouse: 4 gears of mouse adjustment
- Mousepad: Premium fine-mesh
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,270.00Havit HV-KB501CM 4 in 1 Gaming Combo
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,270.00 -
Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
Quick Overview
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00Hoco EW79 ANC Bluetooth Earbuds
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,595.00 -
Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
Quick Overview
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00Hoco W35 Max Bluetooth Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC63
- Antenna: 6* External Fixed 5dBi Antenna
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00Netis NC63 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 3,050.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC65
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Gigabit WAN, 3x Gigabit LAN ports
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00Netis NC65 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router
৳ 2,650.00৳ 3,040.00 -
Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
Quick Overview
- Model: NC21
- Antenna: 4* Fixed High-Performance Antennas
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps 2.4GHz & 867Mbps 5GHz
- MU-MIMO, Beamforming Technology, EASY MESH
- Interface: 1x Fast WAN, 3x Fast LAN ports
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00Netis NC21 AC1200 Dual Band Router
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Quick Overview
- Model: Netis WF2409E
- Interface: 1xWAN, 4xLAN
- Antennas: 3 * 5dBi Fixed Antenna
- Frequency: 2.4-2.4835GHz
- Signal Rate: Up to 300Mbps
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
৳ 1,400.00৳ 1,710.00 -
DBC 1GE XPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00DBC 1GE XPON ONU
৳ 780.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
Quick Overview
- Model: Adata UV128
- Capacity: 128GB
- Convenient Capless Design
- USB 3.2 High-Speed Interface
- Ultra-compact
- Product Lifetime warranty
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00 -
Fantech GP12 Revolver Gaming Controller
Quick Overview
- Model: GP12 Revolver
- USB Wired Controller
- Buttons: 17pcs
- Vibration: Yes
- Cable Lenght: 1.8M
৳ 1,700.00৳ 1,890.00Fantech GP12 Revolver Gaming Controller
৳ 1,700.00৳ 1,890.00














