-
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10500 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed: 3.10 GHz up to 4.50 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10500 Processor
৳ 13,900.00৳ 15,700.00 -
Intel 10th Gen Core i5-10400 Processor
Quick Overview
- Model: Core i5-10400 (Tray Box)
- Clock Speed:2.90 GHz up to 4.30 GHz
- Cores-6 & Threads-12
- 12 MB SmartCache
- Intel UHD Graphics 630
-
Uniview Uho-S3E-M3 3MP Indoor Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
Quick Overview
High quality image with 3MP, 1/3″CMOS sensor 3MP (2304*1296)@25/20fps; 2MP (1920*1080)@30/25fps; 720P (1280*720) @30/25fps Built-in Mic & Speaker, support two-way audio, offer better interaction Support 256 G Micro SD card Wi-Fi connection and easy installation ৳ 1,850.00 -
Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
Quick Overview
2MP, IR night vision 360° endless pan range, 24-hour guard Two-way audio Multiple detection ways Easy and convenient to use ৳ 1,650.00Uniview Uniarch Uho-S2E 2MP Smart PT Camera
৳ 1,650.00 -
Cudy M1200 AC1200 Dual Band Mesh Router (1 Pack)
Quick Overview
- Model: M1200
- 867Mbps on 5GHz and 300Mbps on 2.4GHz
- Seamless Roaming, Whole Home Coverage
- 10/100Mbps Ethernet Ports + 2 Internal Antennas
- Coverage: Up to 1500 square feet
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,770.00Cudy M1200 AC1200 Dual Band Mesh Router (1 Pack)
৳ 2,350.00৳ 2,770.00 -
Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router
Quick Overview
- Model: WR1200
- 2.4 GHz 300Mbps +5 GHz 867 Mbps Wi-Fi Speeds
- 5dBi High Gain Antennas for large home coverage
- Built-in Firewall protects your home network
- Support VPN passthrough for IPSec, PPTP and L2TP
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,450.00Cudy WR1200 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router
৳ 2,150.00৳ 2,450.00 -
BDCOM GP1702-1G Single Port GPON ONU
Quick Overview
- Model: V2801SG
- 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
- 1 x GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
- Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
- Transmission distance: 20KM
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,450.00BDCOM GP1702-1G Single Port GPON ONU
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,450.00 -
Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
Quick Overview
- Model: Adata UV128
- Capacity: 128GB
- Convenient Capless Design
- USB 3.2 High-Speed Interface
- Ultra-compact
- Product Lifetime warranty
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00Adata UV128 USB 3.2 128GB Pendrive
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,540.00 -
A.Tech RFKB8006M 171 Wireless Mini Keyboard & Mouse Combo
Quick Overview
- 800/1600 dpi Resolution
- 3,000,000 Times Key Life
- Up To 10m Operating Distance
৳ 850.00৳ 1,200.00A.Tech RFKB8006M 171 Wireless Mini Keyboard & Mouse Combo
৳ 850.00৳ 1,200.00 -
A.Tech KB8003 USB Standard Keyboard With Bangla Key
Quick Overview
Secondary Name A.Tech Keyboard Code KB8801-14714968 Type Standard ৳ 330.00৳ 395.00A.Tech KB8003 USB Standard Keyboard With Bangla Key
৳ 330.00৳ 395.00 -
INTEL CPU COOLING FAN
Quick Overview
- LGA775/LGA1155 Socket CPU Cooler – Black and Silver
- Supports all motherboards socket – (945,G31,G41,H61,H81)
- Dimension: (L/W/H)Approx. 92mm x 92mm x 40mm
- Speed: 2500±10% R.P.M
৳ 350.00৳ 400.00INTEL CPU COOLING FAN
৳ 350.00৳ 400.00 -
Intel Core i5-4570 4th Generation 3.20 GHz Processor (Tray)
Quick Overview
- Intel Core i5-4570
- 3.20 GHz – 3.20 GHz
- 4 Cores & 4 Threads
- Intel 4400 Graphics
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,600.00Intel Core i5-4570 4th Generation 3.20 GHz Processor (Tray)
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,600.00 -
Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
Quick Overview
- Frequency: 1333MHz
- Operating voltage: 1.5V
- CAS latency: 16-16-16
- Suitable for Desktop PC
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00Adata 4GB DDR3 1333MHz Desktop Ram
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,600.00












